CHEFS D'ORCHESTRE
ABELL David Charles | KENDALL |
AICHE Philippe | MUSICAGLOTZ |
AGNEW Paul | RSBA |
ALAPONT Sergio | RSBA |
ALESSANDRINI Rinaldo | SARTORY |
ALTINOGLU Alain |
|
ARENA Maurizio |
|
ARMING Christian |
ADAGIO |
AXELROD John |
|
BERNOLD Philippe | DU SAILLANT |
BLEUSE Pierre | HP FRANCE |
CAFIERO Clelia |
|
CAPUÇON Renaud |
THELEN |
CHARTRAND-RODRIGUE Vanessa | DELAGE |
CHUNG Myung-Whun |
THELEN |
CORREAS Jérôme | RSBA |
CRAVERO Alexandra | BRUNEL |
CSABA Peter |
MARTIN |
DABOVAL Guillemette | RSBA |
DEGAND Stéphanie-Marie | RSBA |
DE MARCHI Alessandro | ALLEGORICA |
DESEURE Karel | JOURDAIN |
DIEDERICH, Cyril | MUSICAGLOTZ |
DUBROVSKY Rubén | ALLEGORICA |
DUMOUSSAUD Pierre | L'AGENCE |
DUTAILLIS Antoine | RSBA |
D’HÉRIN SEBASTIEN | MUSICAGLOTZ |
EMELYANYCHEV Maxim |
JOURDAIN |
ENTREMONT Philippe |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
ESCHWÉ Alfred | DELAGE |
Frizza Riccardo | IMG |
GUERRIER David |
THELEN |
HOLT Olivier |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
KÁLl Gábor | HP FRANCE |
KANTOROW Jean-Jacques | DU SAILLANT |
KAHANE James S. | RSBA |
KORCHAK Dmitry | BACKSTAGE |
LANZILLOTTA Francesco | BACKSTAGE |
LATARD Antoine | MUSICAGLOTZ |
Letonja Marko | IMG |
LEWELLYN Grant |
MARTIN |
LONCA Clément | RSBA |
MANGOU Christoph |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
MARDIROSSIAN Vahan | DE MONREDON |
Martijn Dendievel | IMG |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO Ernest | MARTIN |
MATHEUZ Diego | BACKSTAGE |
MAXIME Pascal / Le Balcon | L'AGENCE |
MERLIN Raphaël | RSBA |
NIKOLITCH Gordan | DU SAILLANT |
NIQUET Hervé | DELAGE |
PEHLIVANIAN George |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
PICHON Raphaël | L'AGENCE |
PILLOT Laurent | RSBA |
PIONNIER Benjamin | BACKSTAGE |
PRANDI GIULIO | ALLEGORICA |
PROCOPIO Bruno | LABALLERY |
QUATRINI Sesto | BACKSTAGE |
RACHID Samy | HP FRANCE |
RENAUD Vincent | ADAGIO |
ROVARIS Corrado | BACKSTAGE |
SADO Yutaka | 4ème Art |
SANTI Federico | DELAGE |
SARDELLI Federico Maria | ALLEGORICA |
SCHONWANDT Michaël |
THELEN |
SCHWARZ Gerard |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
SIMON Nicolas | A/S |
SINKOVSKY Dmitry | ALLEGORICA |
STROMBONI Blanche | ARTMEDEO |
TAFUR-DIAZ Dayner | L'AGENCE |
TOURNIAIRE Guillaume | ALLEGORICA |
TORTELIER Maxime |
MARTIN |
VALADE Pierre-André | ARS MOBILIS |
VAN BEEK Arie | DELAGE |
WAGSTEINER Clara | DELAGE |
WALDMAN Debora | DE MONREDON |
WALTER David | DE MONREDON |
ARTISTES LYRIQUES
Sopranos
ACHILLE Cécile | BACKSTAGE |
AIKIN Laura | IMG |
ALBANO Miriam | ALLEGORICA |
AMMIRATI Amandine | RSBA |
AMSELLEM Norah | MUSICAGLOTZ |
ANTOINE Claire |
ADAGIO |
ARCURI Mercedes | BRUNEL |
ASSAYAG Marlène | KENDALL |
AVERINA Galina | KENDALL |
BAWAB Dima | KENDALL |
BELLER CARBONE Nicola | AMO |
BELLOCCI Eleonora | ALLEGORICA |
BERETTI Erika | PRM |
BLANCH Sara | BACKSTAGE |
BONNET Charlotte |
ADAGIO |
BOOM Eliza | IMG |
BOUDREAULT Elisabeth | INTERMEZZO |
BRADLEY Michelle | MINERVA |
BRAHIM-DJELLOUL Amel |
RSBA |
BRIOT Chloé | IMG |
BUENDIA Sandrine | BRUNEL |
BURATTO Eleonora | BACKSTAGE |
CABELL Nicole | MINERVA |
CAYEUX Marie | KENDALL |
CARAMINHA Raquel | MUSICAGLOTZ |
CARPENTIER Hélène | INTERMEZZO |
CASSIDY Gabriella | KENDALL |
CHAUVET Juliette | DELAGE |
CIOFI Patrizia | INTERMEZZO |
CONDOLUCI Valérie |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
CONSTANS Anaïs | MUSICAGLOTZ |
COURCIER Jennifer | BACKSTAGE |
CROUSAUD Jeanne | ADAGIO |
DESPAUX Charlotte | BACKSTAGE |
DE SEVIGNÈ Claire | IMG |
DEVIN Anna | IMG |
DEVOS Jodie | INTERMEZZO |
DIERKES Esther | AMO |
DOMINGUEZ Meryl | MINERVA |
DORAY Olivia | BLG |
DUFY Lila | AMO |
FARAHANI Lilian | IMG |
FIUME Gilda | BACKSTAGE |
GAUL Samantha | AMO |
GAUVIN Karina | ALLEGORICA |
GASKAROVA Gelena | ADAGIO |
GAZEILLES Emy |
RSBA |
GENET Margot | DELAGE |
GENS Véronique | INTERMEZZO |
GIANELLI Cristina | MUSICAGLOTZ |
GILLET Anne-Catherine | INTERMEZZO |
GODOVANETS Ekaterina | ADAGIO |
GONZALEZ Adriana | AMO |
GORDON Leah | ADAGIO |
GORSHUNOVA Elena | PRM |
GRANGE Marion | BACKSTAGE |
GUEDJ Mathilde | BACKSTAGE |
GUÉVAR Delphine | KENDALL |
GUILLON Clara | AMO |
GUILMETTE Hélène | INTERMEZZO |
HACHE Élodie | BLG |
HENDRICKS Barbara | DU SAILLANT |
HUNOLD Catherine | BLG |
INIESTA Ruth | BACKSTAGE |
ISOTTON Chiara | BACKSTAGE |
JAHO Ermonela | BACKSTAGE |
JARJAYE Aurélie | ADAGIO |
JESTAEDT Caroline | ADAGIO |
|
|
KALUGINA Inna | DELAGE |
KARANI Elizabeth | KENDALL |
KOLONITS Klarà |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
KNECHT Julia | BRUNEL |
KUTROWATZ Miriam | IMG |
LABORIE Céline | MUSICAGLOTZ |
LARUSDOTTIR Disella | PRM |
LEGAY Aurelia | BACKSTAGE |
LEGER Magali | BRUNEL |
LEMAIRE Mathilde | PRM |
LEOCI Paola | PRM |
LISNIC Tatiana | ADAGIO |
LO BIANCO Cécile | PRM |
LOKAR Rebeka | BACKSTAGE |
LYS Marie | ALLEGORICA |
MACHAIDZE Nino | BACKSTAGE |
MANTASHYAN Ruzan | AMO |
MANTEGNA Roberta | BACKSTAGE |
MARCELLIER Alexandra | INTERMEZZO |
MARTÍN-CARTÓN Lucía | PRM |
MASSIS Annick | MUSICAGLOTZ |
MCMILLON Raven | IMG |
MENDOCHE Jeanne |
ADAGIO |
MENU Lysa | KENDALL |
MICHEL Jennifer | BRUNEL |
MOSSAY Julie | PRM |
MULA Inva |
ADAGIO |
MUNGER Marie-Eve | BRUNEL |
NAHOUN Norma | BLG |
NAQE Ana | BRUNEL |
NEHER Anna-Sophie | MINERVA |
NEWHOUSE Heather | DELAGE |
NOGES Franciana | BACKSTAGE |
O’LOUGHLIN Jennifer | DELAGE |
OWENS Marjorie | MINERVA |
PASAROIU Cristina |
|
PATERNO Laurène | BRUNEL |
PERBOST Marie | BACKSTAGE |
PETIT Anne Sophie |
RSBA |
PETROCELLI Erica | IMG |
PHILIPONET Gabrielle | ALLEGORICA |
PIAU Sandrine | IMG |
PINGEOT Louise | BACKSTAGE |
POULET Héloïse | ADAGIO |
RAE Brenda | MINERVA |
REMIGIO Carmela | BACKSTAGE |
ROBEIN Bea |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
SASSU Francesca | ALLEGORICA |
SCHERBACHENKO Ekaterina | IMG |
SCHIAVO Maria Grazia | ALLEGORICA |
SEO Sunyoung | KENDALL |
SKERATH Chiara | IMG |
SOSTER Elisa |
RSBA |
SOUQUET Marie-Bénédicte | BLG |
STOPINA Irina |
|
TEHOVAL Sheva |
RSBA |
TOROSYAN Hasmik | BACKSTAGE |
TROTTMANN Catherine | ALLEGORICA |
UYAR Serenad | BLG |
VALIQUETTE Florie | INTERMEZZO |
VAN WANROIJ Judith | BRUNEL |
VARRIALE Valentina | PRM |
VENDITTELLI Arianna | ALLEGORICA |
Mezzos
ALDRICH Kate | BACKSTAGE |
BARTON Jamie | MINERVA |
BEUQUE Lamia | BLG |
BRIDELLI Giuseppina | ALLEGORICA |
BOULIANNE Julie | INTERMEZZO |
BRÉ Ambroisine | BACKSTAGE |
CARRERE Albane | BRUNEL |
CHARVET Adèle | INTERMEZZO |
CIRILLO Lucia | ALLEGORICA |
COTREZ Séraphine |
RSBA |
CREBASSA Marianne | IMG |
|
|
DAUBRUN Aurore | KENDALL |
DEIT-FERRAND Julia | KENDALL |
DENNEFELD Antoinette | INTERMEZZO |
DESANDRE Lea | L'AGENCE |
D’OUSTRAC Stéphanie | INTERMEZZO |
DOWSLEY Anna | INTERMEZZO |
DUTILLEUL Coline | DELAGE |
|
|
EL HADIDI Gala |
ADAGIO |
FEIX Aliénor | BACKSTAGE |
FONS Emily | MINERVA |
GANASSI Sonia | BACKSTAGE |
GENAUX Vivica | BACKSTAGE |
GUBISCH Nora | MUSICAGLOTZ |
HAIDAN Delphine | CONCERT TALENT |
HAJOSI Lila | PRM |
JACQUARD Marielou | BACKSTAGE |
JONEAU Eugénie | BACKSTAGE |
KADER Kamelia | PRM |
KALININE Marie | BLG |
KAMENICA Vikena | ADAGIO |
LARISSA NAUJOKS Hanna | BRUNEL |
LAMPRECHT Doris | AMO |
LEBEGUE Marion | BACKSTAGE |
LEECH Polly | KENDALL |
LIFAR Svetlana | BLG |
LO MONACO Josè Maria | ALLEGORICA |
MEY Juliette | RSBA |
MAS Héloïse | BACKSTAGE |
MENG Caroline | BACKSTAGE |
MONREAL Marvic | AMO |
NEMER Julie | AMO |
ORTSCHEIDT Mathilde |
RSBA |
PANCRAZI Eléonore | BACKSTAGE |
PASTURAUD Julie | INTERMEZZO |
PEREZ Natalie | BRUNEL |
PERON Claire | MUSICAGLOTZ |
PONDJICLIS Sophie | AMO |
POUPARD Brenda | RSBA |
POUSSIN Clémence | KENDALL |
RACHVELISHVILI Anita | BACKSTAGE |
REINHOLD Anna |
RSBA |
ROBARD - GENDRE Julie | BLG |
SCHMIDT Clara | BRUNEL |
SABATIER Pauline | BACKSTAGE |
SECHAYE Carine | PRM |
SERGEEVA Ekaterina | ADAGIO |
SHAMAEVA Polina | PRM |
SHARVIT Hagar |
ADAGIO |
SHERAZADISHVILI Irina | BRUNEL |
SHIRAI Mitsuko |
MARTIN |
SIKIRDJI Pauline | KENDALL |
SIMEONI Veronica | BACKSTAGE |
SLAVÍKOVÁ Jolana | AMO |
TORNATORE Valeria | PRM |
UGOLIN Aurore | BLG |
|
|
VENTORERO Reut | PRM |
VINCENT Anne-Sophie | ADAGIO |
VON DER DAMERAU Okka | IMG |
WAKIZONO Aya | BACKSTAGE |
WALKER Jessica | KENDALL |
WELLE Eline | PRM |
ZERARI Majdouline | BACKSTAGE |
Contraltos
GUIDA Candida | PRM |
LAULAN Sarah | BLG |
LEMIEUX Marie-Nicole | INTERMEZZO |
MAGIERA Katharina | AMO |
MÉCHAIN Elodie | INTERMEZZO |
NAGGAR-TREMBLAY Rose | ADAGIO |
PICHANICK Anthea | BACKSTAGE |
PRINA Sonia | ALLEGORICA |
RUVIO Mélodie | KENDALL |
ROCHE Lucie | BLG |
SALA Margherita Maria | ALLEGORICA |
SCHMIDT Agata | AMO |
ZHANG Qiu Lin | MUSICAGLOTZ |
Hautes contre
CABENA Daniel |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
EL-BUSHRA Magid | BRUNEL |
ESCALONA Fernando | RSBA |
FERNIQUE Léo | DELAGE |
FIORIO Federico | ALLEGORICA |
MINECCIA Filippo | ALLEGORICA |
MONOWID Jan Jakub | PRM |
SHELTON William |
RSBA |
VISSE Dominique | RSBA |
TRICOU David | BLG |
VAN DER LINDE Clint | KENDALL |
Ténors
ABERNETHY Jonathan | INTERMEZZO |
AYÓN RIVAS Iván | BACKSTAGE |
ANGIOLONI Marco | PRM |
|
|
BACKÈS Corentin | BACKSTAGE |
BELL Michael | KENDALL |
BEURON Yann | INTERMEZZO |
BIGOURDAN Damien | L'AGENCE |
BIŠĆEVIĆ Aco | DELAGE |
BIRONIEN Alfred | BACKSTAGE |
BOCHÉ Kaëlig | RSBA |
BOYD Jonathan | BLG |
BREMARD Raphaël | BACKSTAGE |
BRIAND Rodolphe | INTERMEZZO |
BURNENS Remy | KENDALL |
BUZZA Valentino | ALLEGORICA |
CAMPS Samy | BACKSTAGE |
CHAPUIS Matthieu | BACKSTAGE |
CHARLESWORTH Rupert | IMG |
CHAUMIEN Pierre-Antoine | BRUNEL |
CIARAMITARO Anthony | BACKSTAGE |
DARMANIN Nico | ALLEGORICA |
DESOLE Matteo | BACKSTAGE |
DERHET Pierre | INTERMEZZO |
DO Philippe |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
DOODY Joseph | KENDALL |
DROY Sébastien | BLG |
DUBOIS Cyrille | BACKSTAGE |
|
|
FÉLIX Loïc | INTERMEZZO |
FLóREZ Juan Diego | BACKSTAGE |
|
|
GALOUZINE Vladimir | ADAGIO |
GHAZAROSSIAN Carl | BACKSTAGE |
GUEZE Sébastien | BLG |
HENRIC Julien | L'AGENCE |
HORTON David | KENDALL |
HYON Fabien | BRUNEL |
KABONGO Patrick | DELAGE |
KLEMBERG Avi |
ADAGIO |
|
|
LACERDA André | PRM |
LACONI Florian | BACKSTAGE |
LARCHER Marc | BACKSTAGE |
LASRI Abdellah | ADAGIO |
LEE Kiup | KENDALL |
LE LAN Yoann |
ADAGIO |
LICHDI Tilman | MUSICAGLOTZ |
LITAKER Donald | INTERMEZZO |
MEIER Benoit-Joseph | PRM |
MIANNAY Jean | RSBA |
MONTISebastian | BRUNEL |
MOUR Grégoire |
RSBA |
MUCHHALA Amar | BRUNEL |
NATALE Carlos | BRUNEL |
NEVI Paolo Antonio | PRM |
NOVELLI Jean-François |
RSBA |
NUNEZ-CAMELINO Manuel | BRUNEL |
ORDONNEAU Vincent | MUSICAGLOTZ |
PALCHYKOV Oleksiy | AMO |
PATTERSON Stuart | AMO |
PIOLINO François | INTERMEZZO |
POLI Antonio | BACKSTAGE |
PRETTI Piero | BACKSTAGE |
PUENTE Marcelo | BACKSTAGE |
RANTOANINA Blaise | ADAGIO |
RATIA Sahy | ADAGIO |
RIBEIRO Bruno |
ADAGIO |
ROUGIER François | RSBA |
ROUBET Pierre-Emmanuel | BRUNEL |
SCALA Enea | BACKSTAGE |
Semishkur Sergey | IMG |
SMALLWOOD Michael | BRUNEL |
SPICER Kresimir | INTERMEZZO |
STARK Derrek | ADAGIO |
STERN Florian | DELAGE |
STICKERT Uwe | ADAGIO |
SULBARAN Andres |
ADAGIO |
SWANSON Jack | MINERVA |
SWENSEN Matthew | MINERVA |
TALBOT Philippe | INTERMEZZO |
TEMPLE-SMITH Adam | KENDALL |
THOMAS Russell | MINERVA |
Trey Smagur Richard | IMG |
TROADEC Hoël | BRUNEL |
TROMMENSCHLAGER Olivier | BRUNEL |
TUSCANO Davide | BACKSTAGE |
VAN ARSDALE Mark | BLG |
VAN HULLE Peter | KENDALL |
VAN MECHELEN Reinoud | INTERMEZZO |
VERMOT-DESROCHES Léo | BACKSTAGE |
VIDAL Mathias | BLG |
VIGNAU Eric | KENDALL |
ZAMBUTO Alfonso | PRM |
ZORZI GIUSTINIANI Anicio | ALLEGORICA |
Barytons - Basses
ALIBERT Fabrice | DELAGE |
Allison Joel | IMG |
ANDRIEUX Guillaume | BACKSTAGE |
ARDUINI Alessio | BACKSTAGE |
BALLESTRA Jean-Luc | BLG |
BAREA Tommaso | BACKSTAGE |
BARRARD Marc | BACKSTAGE |
BAVEYAN Gurgen | AMO |
BERTILI Joé | BLG |
BISBROUCK Florian | KENDALL |
Bizic David | IMG |
BOCKLER Romain | BACKSTAGE |
BOU Jean-Sébastien | INTERMEZZO |
BOUTILLIER Jérôme | ADAGIO |
BOUTON Jean-Kristof | KENDALL |
BÜRGER Björn | AMO |
CAODURO Giorgio | ALLEGORICA |
CAPITANUCCI Fabio | BACKSTAGE |
CAPT Benoît | PRM |
CASCANTE Andres |
RSBA |
CATANA Sebastian | BACKSTAGE |
CHAUSSON Carlos | BACKSTAGE |
CHOI Kyu | KENDALL |
CHRISTOYANNIS Tassis | AMO |
CORNILLE Frédéric | BACKSTAGE |
Crossley-Mercer Edwin | IMG |
DAMIANI Davide | AMO |
DAYEZ Romain | ARTMEDEO |
DELEUIL Laurent | BRUNEL |
DELPAS Jean-Marie | BACKSTAGE |
Degout Stéphane | IMG |
DOLIE Thomas |
RSBA |
DUBRUQUE Yoann | BACKSTAGE |
DUHAMEL Alexandre | INTERMEZZO |
|
|
ERMELIER Philippe | BACKSTAGE |
ESPOSITO Alex | BACKSTAGE |
FARDINI Edwin |
RSBA |
FORESTI Sergio | PRM |
FRANCOIS Yannis | BRUNEL |
|
|
GAERTNER Stephen | PRM |
GASTL Damien | DELAGE |
GAY Christophe | INTERMEZZO |
GENZ Stephan |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
GYGLI Felix | RSBA |
Gleadow Robert | IMG |
GONCALVES Frédéric | MUSICAGLOTZ |
GRAND Olivier | BACKSTAGE |
GRASSI Luca |
ADAGIO |
GRICE Daniel | KENDALL |
HAVLICEK Michael |
ADAGIO |
HEYBOER André | BACKSTAGE |
HOLECEK Sebastian | ADAGIO |
HUGHES Evan | MINERVA |
IATROU Georgios | BRUNEL |
IRELAND David | KENDALL |
ISAEV Aleksei |
|
JACQUOT Matthias |
|
JANSONS Valdis | PRM |
KARRER Florent | ADAGIO |
KELSEY Quinn | MINERVA |
KNOX Jerome | KENDALL |
KUPFER Jochen |
ADAGIO |
LANIECE Jean-Christophe | BACKSTAGE |
LANTHOEN Jean-Jacques | MUSICAGLOTZ |
LAPOINTE Jean-François | INTERMEZZO |
LECROART Matthieu | ADAGIO |
LEFEVRE Aimery | DELAGE |
LE ROUX François |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
LHOTE Lionel | INTERMEZZO |
LOI Matteo | PRM |
MAUILLON Marc | L'AGENCE |
MARTIN Philippe-Nicolas | BACKSTAGE |
MCKINNY Ryan | MINERVA |
MÖRTH Frederic | KENDALL |
Moore Andrew | IMG |
NAGY Michael | ADAGIO |
Nikitin Evgeny | IMG |
NOVARO Riccardo | ALLEGORICA |
NOGUERA Armando | BRUNEL |
OLIVIERI Mattia | BACKSTAGE |
QUIZA Borja | BACKSTAGE |
RIVENQ Nicolas | BACKSTAGE |
ROUILLON Philippe | BLG |
SAINT-MARTIN Jean-Gabriel | BACKSTAGE |
SALSI Luca | BACKSTAGE |
SALVADORI Francesco |
RSBA |
SCOFFONI Marc | BLG |
SÉGUIN Anas | BACKSTAGE |
SEMPEY Florian | RSBA |
SENN Christian | ALLEGORICA |
Siljanov Milan | IMG |
SLY Philippe | INTERMEZZO |
Søberg Yngve | IMG |
SONG Jiwon |
ADAGIO |
SMITH, Jr.Reginald | MINERVA |
Sulimsky Vladislav | IMG |
SUTLIFF Luke | MINERVA |
SZOT Paulo | BACKSTAGE |
TATZL Thomas | ALLEGORICA |
TIMOSHENKO Mikhail | AMO |
VARON Timothée | BLG |
VINCIGUERRA Jean-François | ADAGIO |
WORMS Guilhem | BACKSTAGE |
Basses
ANTONANGELI Daniele | BACKSTAGE |
ATFEH Ziyan | ADAGIO |
ARTAMONOV Sergey | BACKSTAGE |
BALLARD Derrick |
|
BATINIC Luciano | PRM |
BELOBO Jacques-Greg |
|
BERTIN HUGAULT Luc | BACKSTAGE |
BLOT Jean-Vincent | BLG |
BOLLEIRE Patrick | INTERMEZZO |
BUFFIERE Geoffroy | BRUNEL |
CATON Frédéric |
RSBA |
COURJAL Nicolas |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
Creswell James | IMG |
DE DONATO Luigi | ALLEGORICA |
DELAIGUE Renaud |
RSBA |
DEAR Thomas | BACKSTAGE |
Elsberg Nicolai | IMG |
FUENTES Manuel | BACKSTAGE |
FURLANETTO Ferruccio |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
GOURDY Olivier | ADAGIO |
GOURLET Mathieu | RSBA |
GRIGORIEV Dmitri | PRM |
GUAGLIARDO Ugo | ALLEGORICA |
GULIASHVILI Nika | BRUNEL |
IZDEBSKI Pawel |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
JAIANI Sulkhan | AMO |
KAHN Philippe |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
KISSIN Yuri | BLG |
KÖSE Önay | MINERVA |
LAVOIE Tomislav | INTERMEZZO |
LEPORE Carlo | BACKSTAGE |
LIM Simon | BACKSTAGE |
LO PICCOLO Maurizio | PRM |
PALL Levente | ADAGIO |
Pomakov Robert | IMG |
RYDL Kurt | BACKSTAGE |
SCANDIUZZI Roberto | BACKSTAGE |
SCHELOMIANSKI Mischa | BLG |
Selig Franz-Josef | IMG |
SHVETS Stanislav |
ADAGIO |
SIMPER Patrick |
ADAGIO |
Søberg Yngve | IMG |
SOLOVIOV Grigory | BACKSTAGE |
Sulimsky Vladislav | IMG |
TANOVITSKI Alexei |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
TAVERNIER Nathanaël | KENDALL |
TOULOUSE Matthieu | BACKSTAGE |
TREGUIER Christian |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
|
|
ULIVIERI Nicola | BACKSTAGE |
|
|
VERONESE Julien |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
|
|
ZHANG Wenwei | AMO |
MISE EN SCÈNE
Metteurs en Scène
CERESA FABIO | ALLEGORICA |
CLARAC, DELOEUIL > le lab | DELAGE |
DALE Laurence |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
DESCHAMPS Juliette | L'AGENCE |
DESIRE Louis | BACKSTAGE |
FAU Michel | L'AGENCE |
GAYRAL Christophe |
ADAGIO |
GÉNOVÈSE Eric | BLG |
GRINDA Jean-Louis | BACKSTAGE |
IONESCO Petrika | ADAGIO |
LA BOUCHARDIERE John |
BRUNEL |
LUBEK Julien & ROUSSAT Cécile | ALLEGORICA |
PODA Stefano | ALLEGORICA |
RAULT Émilie | DELAGE |
Ravella Bruno | IMG |
ROELS Frédéric | BRUNEL |
ROUSSEAU Pierre-Emmanuel | ALLEGORICA |
SCHMIDT-GARRE Jan | DELAGE |
Scénographes - Créateurs de costumes
DESIRE Louis | BACKSTAGE |
FATALOT Bruno | BACKSTAGE |
INSTRUMENTISTES
Piano
AMOYEL Pascal | A/S |
ARGERICH Martha | THELEN |
AZZURO Fanny | A/S |
BAR-SHAÏ Iddo | DU SAILLANT |
BECK Arielle |
THELEN |
BELLOM Guillaume |
THELEN |
BERRUT Beatrice | CONCERT TALENT |
BAVOUZET Jean-Efflam |
HP FRANCE |
BILLAUT Hervé | LABALLERY |
BISMUTH David | CONCERT TALENT |
BIZJAK Lidija | SARTORY |
BIZJAK Sanja | SARTORY |
BLECHACZ Rafal | DU SAILLANT |
BOFFARD Florent | SARTORY |
BRALEY Frank | THELEN |
BRAUTIGAM Ronald | MARTIN |
BUNIATISHVILI Khatia | THELEN |
CHAMAYOU Bertrand | HP FRANCE |
CHAPLIN François | LABALLERY |
COHEN Arnaldo | ADAGIO |
COLLARD Jean-Philippe | DE MONREDON |
COPPOLA Guillaume | A/S |
DAUDET Célimène | SARTORY |
DE LA SALLE Lise | HP FRANCE |
DESCHARMES Romain | DE MONREDON |
DE WILLIENCOURT Tanguy | L'AGENCE |
DESERT Claire | SARTORY |
DILUKA Shani | L'AGENCE |
DOUGLAS Barry |
JOURDAIN |
DUCHABLE François-René | THELEN |
DUMONT François | DU SAILLANT |
EL BACHA Abdel Rahman | SARTORY |
ENHCO Thomas | L'AGENCE |
ENTREMONT Philippe | MUSICAGLOTZ |
FELLNER Till | DU SAILLANT |
FOURNEL Jonathan | SOLEA |
GHINDIN Alexander | DE MONREDON |
GHRAICHY Simon | CONCERT TALENT |
GOERNER Nelson | THELEN |
GRIMAUD Hélène | THELEN |
GROSVENOR Benjamin | JOURDAIN |
GUY François- Frédéric | ARS MOBILIS |
HELMCHEN Martin | MARTIN |
IVALDI Christian | SARTORY |
JAUREGUI Judith | MARTIN |
JUDE Marie-Josèphe | MARTIN |
KADOUCH David | THELEN |
KANTOROW Alexandre | DU SAILLANT |
KNAUER Sebastian | MUSICAGLOTZ |
KOVACEVICH Stephen | THELEN |
KUDRITSKAYA Natacha | ARTMEDEO |
KULTYSHEV Miroslav | DU SAILLANT |
LABEQUE Katia | JOURDAIN |
LABEQUE Marielle | JOURDAIN |
LAHIRY Kunal | IMG |
LALOUM Adam | MUSICAGLOTZ |
LATCHOUMIA Wilhem | DU SAILLANT |
LAY Paul | DU SAILLANT |
LE GUAY Claire-Marie | A/S |
LE SAGE Eric | SOLEA |
LEWIS Paul | MARTIN |
LIM Dong-Hyek | THELEN |
LU Eric | SOLEA |
MALOFEEV Alexander | DU SAILLANT |
MARDIROSSIAN Vahan | MUSICAGLOTZ |
MOREAU Jérémie |
THELEN |
MATSUEV Denis | DU SAILLANT |
NEUHAUS Adi | |
NGUCI Marie-Ange | HP FRANCE |
NOAK Florian | MUSICAGLOTZ |
OPPITZ Gerhard | THELEN |
OSBORNE Steven | MUSICAGLOTZ |
PENNETIER Jean-Claude | SARTORY |
PFAFF Tristan | CONCERT TALENT |
PRESSLER Menahem | SOLEA |
RANA Beatrice | SOLEA |
RANKI Dezsö | MARTIN |
RUDY Mikhail | JOURDAIN |
SCHWIZGEBEL Louis | MUSICAGLOTZ |
STROSSER Emmanuel | SARTORY |
TACQUET Thomas | ADAGIO |
TCHETUEV Igor | MUSICAGLOTZ |
THARAUD Alexandre | L'AGENCE |
THIBAUDET Jean-Yves | JOURDAIN |
TIBERGHIEN Cédric | SARTORY |
TROUSSOVA Alexandra | DU SAILLANT |
TUKICI Genc | ADAGIO |
VERMEULIN Marie | LABALLERY |
VIRSALADZE Elisso | MUSICAGLOTZ |
WAGNER Vanessa | DE MONREDON |
ZILBERSTEIN Lilya | THELEN |
Violon
BEYER Amandine | L'AGENCE |
CARMIGNOLA Giuliano | BRUNEL |
CAPUÇON Renaud |
THELEN |
DEGO Francesca |
MARTIN |
Faulisi Luka | CONCERT TALENT |
HOPE Daniel | HP FRANCE |
KANTOROW Jean-Jacques | DU SAILLANT |
KHOURDOÏAN Satenik | DE MONREDON |
LAMSMA Simone | SOLEA |
LOZAKOVICH Daniel | HP FRANCE |
MOREAU Raphaëlle |
THELEN |
MULLOVA Viktoria |
JOURDAIN |
MURRAY Tai |
MARTIN |
NEMTANU Deborah | A/S |
NIKOLITCH Gordan | DU SAILLANT |
PERLMAN Itzhak |
JOURDAIN |
PETROVA Liya | SOLEA |
PHILLIPS-VARJABÉDIAN Jean-Marc |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
PRITCHIN Aylen |
|
RADULOVIC Nemanja | IMG |
SHAHAM Gil |
THELEN |
SHOJI Sayaka | DU SAILLANT |
SOUMM Alexandra | MARTIN |
SZULMAN Julien | LABALLERY |
TROUSSOV Kirill | DU SAILLANT |
YOO Esther | HP FRANCE |
Zavaro Eva | CONCERT TALENT |
Alto
BERTHAUD Lise | SOLEA |
CAUSSE Gérard |
THELEN |
GROSZ Amihaï | IMG |
LA MARCA Adrien |
THELEN |
RIDOUT Timothy | L'AGENCE |
Violoncelle
BERTRAND Emmanuelle |
A/S |
CAPUÇON Gautier |
THELEN |
CLARET Lluis |
MARTIN |
GABETTA Sol |
HP FRANCE |
GASTINEL Anne | L'AGENCE |
GUTMAN Natalia |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
HOFFMAN Gary | DE MONREDON |
JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Victor |
HP FRANCE |
|
|
LEVIONNOIS Yan | THELEN |
KOBEKINA Anastasia | CONCERT TALENT |
MAISKY Mischa |
THELEN |
MOREAU Edgar |
THELEN |
MUELLER-SCHOTT Daniel |
MARTIN |
|
|
PHILLIPS Xavier |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
PIDOUX Roland | SARTORY |
Contrebasse
Flûte
BERNOLD Philippe | DU SAILLANT |
CALDERINI Mathilde |
THELEN |
HUREL Juliette | A/S |
MORAGUÈS Michel |
DE MONREDON |
Hautbois
OGRINTCHOUK Alexei |
MARTIN |
PIDOUX Gabriel | SARTORY |
WALTER David |
DE MONREDON |
Clarinette
BERROD Philippe | CONCERT TALENT |
MORAGUÈS Pascal | A/S |
PORTAL Michel | MARTIN |
SÉVÈRE Raphaël | MUSICAGLOTZ |
Cor
GUERRIER David |
|
Flûte à Bec
HORSCH Lucie | SOLEA |
|
Trombone
Trompette
BOLDOCZKI Gabor |
MARTIN |
GUERRIER David |
THELEN |
LELEU Romain | MUSICAGLOTZ |
RENAUDIN VARY Lucienne | SOLEA |
Harpe
BOLDACHEV Alexander | LABALLERY |
DE MAISTRE Xavier | HP FRANCE |
GAUDEMARD Anaïs | SARTORY |
LANGLAMET Marie-Pierre | MARTIN |
KAFELNIKOV Valeria | CONCERT TALENT |
Clavecin
HAAS Frederick | ARTMEDEO |
HO Jean-Luc | A/S |
PROCOPIO Bruno | LABALLERY |
Taylor Justin | SOLEA |
UEYAMA Kay | SARTORY |
Orgue
LATRY Olivier |
SOLEA |
|
Pianoforte
BRAUTIGAM Ronald |
MARTIN |
Bandonéon
MOSALINI Juanjo | JOURDAIN |
Guitare
AGUIRRE Rafael | MARTIN |
CAUVIN Thibault | CONCERT TALENT |
GARCIA Thibaut | L'AGENCE |
SOLAL Gaelle | A/S |
Luth
ARKIPOVSKY Alex |
JOURDAIN |
DUNFORD Thomas | L'AGENCE |
Viole de Gambe
GASSELIN Salomé | L'AGENCE |
|
Ondes Martenot
BLOCH Thomas |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
Balalaïka
ARKIPOVSKY Alex |
JOURDAIN |
Accordéon
BRUT Félicien | L'AGENCE |
OULD Théo | ARTMEDEO |
Marimba
SERAFIMOVA Vassilena | DU SAILLANT |
Mandoline
Tuba
LELEU Thomas | CONCERT TALENT |
Sheng
DUOS
Duos de pianos
ALPERIN / RUDY |
JOURDAIN |
ARGERICH / FREIRE |
THELEN |
BEROFF/JUDE | MARTIN |
BIZJAK Lidija & Sanja |
SARTORY |
BRALEY / LE SAGE |
THELEN |
DESERT / STROSSER |
SARTORY |
DUO PIANO JATEKOK | DU SAILLANT |
GEISTERDUO |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
HEISSER / JUDE |
MARTIN |
LABEQUE KATIA & MARIELLE |
JOURDAIN |
LUDMILA BERLINSKAYA & ARTHUR ANCELLE | CONCERT TALENT |
KHATIA ET GVANTSA BUNIATISHVILI |
THELEN |
PEKINEL Güher et Süher | MUSICAGLOTZ |
PENNETIER / IVALDI |
SARTORY |
RANKI / KLUKON |
MARTIN |
Violon - Violon
|
Violon - Piano
CAPUÇON / ANGELICH |
THELEN |
CAPUÇON / BRALEY |
THELEN |
CAPUÇON / DALBERTO |
THELEN |
CLAMAGIRAND / COHEN |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
CLAMAGIRAND / TCHETUEV |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
KREMER / ARGERICH |
THELEN |
MULLOVA Viktoria / LABÈQUE Katia |
JOURDAIN |
PRITCHIN Aylen / EMELYANYCHEV Maxim | JOURDAIN |
RENAUD Capuçon / GUILLAUME Bellom |
THELEN |
YANG / LALOUM |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
ZHU / TCHTEUEV |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
Violoncelle - Piano
BERTRAND / AMOYEL | A/S |
CAPUÇON G. / DUCROS J. |
THELEN |
CAPUÇON G. / MONTERO |
THELEN |
EDGAR Moreau / DAVID Kadouch |
THELEN |
EDGAR Moreau / JÉRÉMIE Moreau |
THELEN |
GASTINEL / DESERT |
SARTORY |
GAUTIER Capuçon / YUJA Wang |
THELEN |
GUTMAN / VIRSALADZE |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
MAISKY / ARGERICH |
THELEN |
PHILLIPS / MARDIROSSIAN |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
PHILLIPS / TCHETUEV |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
Flûte - Harpe
PAHUD / LANGLAMET |
MARTIN |
Tuba - Piano
Autres Duo
APKALNA / BOLDOCZKI |
MARTIN |
BOUCLIER Dimitri - accordéon | LABALLERY |
BOUCLIER Julien - violon | LABALLERY |
CARAMINHA Raquel et HEREAU Yoan (piano-voix) | MUSICAGLOTZ |
CHARLIER / CAUSSE |
THELEN |
DUO CONTRASTE (Cyrille DUBOIS & Tristan RAES) | BACKSTAGE |
FRERES / BOUCLIER | LABALLERY |
GUYOT / STROSSER |
SARTORY |
HUREL / COUVERT |
SARTORY |
MEYER / DALBERTO |
THELEN |
SARAH & DEBORAH NEMTANU | A/S |
SEVERE / LALOUM | MUSICAGLOTZ |
TAMESTIT / ANGELICH |
THELEN |
Vincent Peirani (accordéon) & François Salque (violoncelle) | A/S |
TRIOS
Trios avec piano
ANGELICH / CAPUÇON / CAPUÇON |
THELEN |
ARGERICH / KREMER / MAISKY |
THELEN |
BRALEY / CAPUÇON / CAPUÇON |
THELEN |
EBEN TRIO - violon, violoncelle, piano | DE MONREDON |
MOREAU Edgar / MOREAU David / MOREAU Jérémie |
THELEN |
TRIO HÉLIOS - Camille Fontenau (violon) , Raphaël Jouan (violoncelle) et Alexis Gourdel (piano) | LABALLERY |
TRIO KARENINE |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
TRIO MESSIAEN | MUSICAGLOTZ |
TRIO WANDERER |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
TRIO OWON - Emmanuel Strosser (piano), Olivier Charlier (violon), Sung Won Yang (violoncelle) | SARTORY |
TRIO SŌRA | CONCERT TALENT |
TRIO TALWEG | A/S |
TRIO WALTER - hautbois, basson, piano | DE MONREDON |
TRIO ZADIG | A/S |
Trios à Cordes
CAPUÇON / CAPUÇON / CAUSSE |
THELEN |
Trio Arnold | A/S |
Autres Trios
TRIO KALAKAN | JOURDAIN |
TRIO SR9 | A/S |
VERNEY / MORAGUES / JUDE |
MARTIN |
QUATUORS
Quatuors à Cordes
ELIAS STRING QUARTET | SARTORY |
KITGUT QUARTET | L'AGENCE |
KUSS QUARTET | SARTORY |
QUATUOR AKILONE | A/S |
QUATUOR ALFAMA | A/S |
QUATUOR ARDEO | A/S |
QUATUOR AROD | L'AGENCE |
QUATUOR ASASELLO | MARTIN |
QUATUOR HANSON | LABALLERY |
QUATUOR Hermès | A/S |
QUATUOR MECCORE | DE MONREDON |
QUATUOR RENAUD CAPUÇON |
THELEN |
QUATUOR Zaïde | MUSICAGLOTZ |
ROSSETTI STRING QUARTET |
JOURDAIN |
SINE NOMINE |
MARTIN |
Autres Quatuors
Ebonit, quatuor de saxophones - Alberto Tárraga Alcañiz (soprano saxophone), Dineke Nauta (alto saxophone),Mateusz Pusiewicz (tenor saxophone) et Paulina Marta Kulesza (baritone saxophone) | LABALLERY |
ENSEMBLE Messiaen | MUSICAGLOTZ |
QUART'BONES (Fabrice Millischer) | SARTORY |
QUATUOR de TROMBONES | SARTORY |
QUATUOR HERA - Eliane Reyes (piano), Solenne Païdassi (violon), Hélène Desaint (alto), Lydia Shelley (violoncelle) | ARTMEDEO |
QUINTETTES
Quintettes à Vents
QUINTETTE MORAGUÈS |
DE MONREDON |
QUINTETTE à vent des Solistes de l'Orchestre de Paris | CONCERT TALENT |
Autres Quintettes
HUGO WOLF QUARTET / GUYOT |
SARTORY |
HUGO WOLF QUARTET / STROSSER | SARTORY |
ENSEMBLES
Ensembles de Musique de Chambre
ENSEMBLE CONTRASTE | A/S |
IMAGINARIUM | JOURDAIN |
JANOSKA ENSEMBLE |
DU SAILLANT |
LES VIOLONCELLES Français | SARTORY |
SPARK the Classical Band | DU SAILLANT |
Ensembles Vocaux
APOLLO5 |
DU SAILLANT |
DIVA OPERA |
DU SAILLANT |
ENSEMBLE CALMUS |
DU SAILLANT |
Sequenza 9.3 | ARTMEDEO |
VOCES8 | DU SAILLANT |
Orchestres de Chambre
ACCADEMIA DELL'ANNUNCIATA | BRUNEL |
CHAMBER ORCHESTRA OF EUROPE |
THELEN |
ENSEMBLE DESMAREST (Ronan Khalil) | BRUNEL |
ENSEMBLE OXALYS | SARTORY |
GABRIELI CONSORT & PLAYERS | BRUNEL |
LA SYMPHONIE DE POCHE | A/S |
VENICE BAROQUE ORCHESTRA | BRUNEL |
Orchestres
ORCHESTRA DIVINO SOSPIRO - Dir. Massimo Mazzeo | PRM |
SINFONIA VARSOVIA |
DU SAILLANT |
TATARSTAN NATIONAL SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA | DU SAILLANT |
DIVERS
Accompagnateurs - Chef de chant
COHEN Jeff |
ADAGIO |
PIKULSKI Maciej | ADAGIO |
SCALERA Vincenzo | BACKSTAGE |
TACQUET Thomas |
ADAGIO |
TUKIÇI Genc |
ADAGIO |
Compositeurs
CALI Fabien |
ARTMEDEO |
DALBAVIE Marc-André | ARS MOBILIS |
PROBST Tatiana | ARTMEDEO |
TANGUY Eric | THELEN |
Récitants
GÉNOVÈSE Eric | BLG |
LAFONT Jean-Philippe | MUSICAGLOTZ |
Masterclass
KRAUSE Tom |
MUSICAGLOTZ |
VAN DAM José |
ADAGIO |
Divers
GEORGES Isabelle (Comédie musicale et Chanson) | ARTMEDEO |
Jean BOUCAULT & Johnny RASSE | CONCERT TALENT |
LES CHANTEURS D’OISEAUX | CONCERT TALENT |
LES TROMANO | A/S |
LOCO CELLO | A/S |
Ma p’tite chanson - Agathe Peyrat & Pierre Cussac | A/S |
QUATUOR A’DAM | A/S |
QUATUOR LEONIS (spectacles musicaux) | A/S |
WAYSFELD Noëmi - chant yiddish et chanson française | ARTMEDEO |
Musique Ancienne
Ensemles
ACCADEMIA BIZANTINA | SOLEA |
CANTICUM NOVUM | A/S |
CONCERTO ITALIANO | SARTORY |
Ensemble Irini | A/S |
JUPITER | L'AGENCE |
GLI INCOGNITI | L'AGENCE |
IL FESTINO | A/S |
La Chacana / Pierre Hamon | A/S |
L’ACHÉRON | A/S |
ORCKESTER NORD - Martin Wählberg | BRUNEL |
THE CURIOUS BARDS | A/S |
The Kapsber’girls | A/S |
Solistes
BEYER Amandine (violon) | L'AGENCE |
HO Jean-Luc claviériste (orgue, clavecin, clavicordes etc…) | A/S |